Participants

List of participants for 2014!

 

Male

Robin Thomas – NYC
Avik Basu – Michigan
Xavier Vanier – NYC
Marc Husner – Philadelphia
Travis Widrick – Buffalo, NY
Adam Hoopengardner – NYC
Okke VanOudgaarde – Berlin, Germany
Joseph Framcoise – NYC
Rahul Padmanabhan – Tampa, Florida
Jose Arzola – San Juan, PR
Darian Nguyen – Boston
Fidel Guerrero – Buenos Aires

Sage Chen – Boston
Davood Yazdani – San Francisco, CA
Munro Johnson – NYC
Scott Boddye – NYC
Milton Azevedo – Boston
Alberto Ramos – NYC
Arturo Gaskins – San Juan, PR
Ricardo Ferre – San Juan, PR
Radu Jianu – Miami
Clay Germano – Seattle
Namit Gupta – NY
Nathan Evans – Canton, CT
Scott Bennett – NYC
Bradley Williams – Philadelphia
Wikus Engelbrecht – Washington DC
Eugene Kim – San Francisco
Luis Rosado – NYC
Nanying Yin – Boston
Mike Davenport – Boston
Paul Jazwierski – Arvada, CO
Bogusz Jazwierski – Wroclaw, Poland
Dmitriy Baranovskiy – Chicago
Roger Wood – Boston
Peter Rapali – Buffalo, NY
Abi-J Khan – San Jose, CA
Kenan Mustafa – San Diego, CA
Jose Ortiz – Washington, DC
David Zuckerman – Washington DC
Islam Hussein – Washington DC
Eleftherios Minas – Portland Maine
Karthikeyan Rajendran – NYC
Oliver Lyttelton – Montreal
Azriel Ghadooshahy – Boston
Wei Zhu – NYC
Bryan Perez – San Francisco, CA
Milos Jesic – Belgrade, Servia
Jorge Marrero – San Juan, PR
Luis Colon – San Juan, PR
Pedro Otero – San Juan, PR
David Juarbes – San Juan, PR
Juan Rosa – San Juan, PR
Carlos Pagan – San Juan, PR
Shaun Gaillard – San Juan, PR
Gregory Thorpe – San Juan, PR
Benoît Lacelle – Montreal, Canada
Michael Faragalla – Orlando
Carlos Vallecillo – Washington, DC
Santiago Steele – NYC
Eric Klotch – Boston MA
Rafael Martinez – San Juan, PR
Florencio Suarez – San Juan, PR
Sanjee David – Buffalo, NY
Gerry Morris – Philadelphia, PA
Julio Mendoza – Portland, OR
Santiago Steele – NYC
Mario Zapata – Charlotte NC
Francesco Renna – Akron, OH
Jeff Hudson – New Haven CT
Luis Zuleta – Houston, TX
Guillaume Chaslot – San Francisco, CA
Alexey Chernikov – San Francisco, CA
Philipp Kirchner – Berlin, Germany

 

 

Female

Vanja Modzelewski – NYC
Tai Maria – San Juan, PR
Audrey Rajoria – NYC
Maya Maxine – Boston
Ginna Malley – San Juan, PR

Cigdem Tanik – NYC
Kristina Makfaden – Philadelphia
Manon Narbonne – Montral
Julia Schiptsova – Cabarete, DR
Yari Helfeld – San Juan, PR
Mari Santini – San Juan, PR
Debbi Hobson – NYC
Erika Latham – Miami
Tiniko Nasville – Otawa, Canada
Trista Brophy – Tampa
Tatiana Lukovnikova – Boston
Michelle Nguyen – San Jose, CA
Mary Oleskiewicz – Boston
Dedra Demaree – Washington DC
Y-lan boureau – NYC
Elianah Slotnick – NYC
Sheila Erimez – Boston
Olga Rodriguez – NYC
Nico Mazza – NYC
Avanti Mukherjee – Northampton, MA
Julia Symborski – NYC
Yulia Kriskovets – Washington DC.
Ganna Kudrey – Philadelphia
Rosaly Alexander – NYC
Betzaida Hernández – San Juan PR
Yulia Kunina – Washington, DC
April Jazwierska – Arvada, CO
Waleria Jaroszewicz – Wroclaw, Poland
Bella Sterling – Washington DC
Ilaria Bossi -NYC
Natasha Mayne-Flood – Conshohocken, PA
Luisa Rosado – NYC
Blanka Kellermayer – Buffalo, NY
Xiaojia Chang – Boston
Wendy Hu – Toronto Canada
Lisa Valle – NYC
Rita Maldonado – San Juan PR
Samantha Parsons – NYC
Sara Delvecchio – Boston
Linda Chen – Philadelphia
Ozlem Tezveren – San Diego, CA
Rachel Zhang – NYC
Emily Manice – NYC
Hereen Oh – NYC
Sharon Knieper – NYC
Jody Dougherty – Philadelphia
Judith Horwitz – Chicago
Susana Schwarz – San Juan, PR
Jamie L Hooper – Boston
Carla Arroyo – San Juan, PR
Marta Velez – San Juan, PR
Damari Vilar – San Juan, PR
Ketevan Natsvlichvili – Vancouver, Canada
Maeder Heidi – San Francisco, CA
Sonia Doubon – San Juan, PR
Maria Mercedez – San Juan, PR
Annabel Longo – San Juan, PR
Natalia Horting – Rochester,  MI
Yelena Murray – Rochester, MI
Zaira Pacheco – San Juan, PR
Rut Rivera – San Juan, PR
Annie Pagan – San Juan, PR
Natalia Rosado – San Juan, PR
Brioni Plant – Londres, UK
France Rosado – San Juan, PR
Rima Ibrahim – San Juan, PR
Giselle Balguer – San Juan, PR
Amanda Garley – Akron, Ohio
Ashley Melinda – Boston
Maria Elena – San Juan, PR
Brenna Quigley – San Juan, PR
Clarisa Cruz – San Juan, PR
Milagros Torres – San Juan, PR
Menzer Pehlivan – NYC
Ceren Budak – NYC
Karla Bourland – Boston
Julie Bourns – Washington, DC
Catalina Krauss – NYC
Juanita Levy – Buffalo, NY
Sophie Brodeur – Montréal, Québec
Iliana Berrios – San Juan, PR
Aurora Tudela – Charlotte, NC
Roberta Farley – Denver, CO
Anna Mazhirov – Syracuse, NY
Olivia Roberts – Tampa, FL
Shanetta Martin – Santa Fe, NM
Jessica Keiser – New Haven, CT
Sigma Colon – New Haven, CT
Ashlee Murphy – Phoenix, AR
Bridget O\’Connor – Ann Arbor, MI
Anto Nella – San Diego, CA
Tamar Blanc – San Francisco, CA
Luiza Matilde – Merida, Venezuela
Shauna Morrison – Maui, Hawaii